HEARTIEST CONGRATULATIONS TO STUDENTS, PARENTS AND STAFF OF APS PANAGARH FOR SECURING OUTSTANDING CBSE CLASS X RESULTS 2018-19
  • Teaching & Administrative Summary

    Teaching Staff

    Principal

    01

    Computer

    01

    Coordinator

    01

    Art & Craft

    01

    PGT

    06

    PTI

    01

    PRT

    25

    Music

    01

    Librarian

    01

    Counsellor 01
    TGT 06 Dance 01

      

    Administrative Staff

    Accountant

    01

    Ayah

    02

    CLK

    02

    Conservancy Staff

    11

    Peon

    02

    Lab Assistant

    02

     

    Name of the Teachers        

    01

    MRS. BINEETA PATNAYAK PADHI

    Principal

    02

    MR. APU DEV

    PGT (S Sci)

    03

    MRS. RUPESWARI  BANDOPADHYAY

    PGT (Computer)

    04

    MRS. BAISHAKHI MUKHERJEE

    PGT (PTI)

    05

    MR. KAUNTEYA KISHORE CHANDA

    PGT (Eng)

    06

    MR. BHABESH KUMAR SARKAR

    PGT (Maths)

    07

    MRS. DIVYA TRIPATHI

    PGT (Eco)

    08

    MRS.   SANJUKTA CHATTOPADHYAY

    PGT (Chem)

    09

    MISS PUSHPITA CHANDRA

    PGT (Physics)

    10

    MRS. SHASHI KALA SINGH

    TGT (Hindi)

    11

    MR. MUKESH SHAW

    TGT (Hindi)

    12

    MRS. SOMA SAMANTA DHARA

    TGT (Science)

    13

    MRS. MRS SALONI

    TGT (Sanskrit)

    14

    MRS. ARPITA BHATTACHARJEE

    TGT (Eng)

    15

    MR.  P R BHATTACHARYA

    PRT

    16

    MRS. SNEHA BISWAS

    TGT (Science)

    17

    MRS. SUNITA PANDEY

    PRT

    18

    MRS.  SUMAN RANA

    PRT

    19

    MR. SOUMEN DEY

    PRT

    20

    MRS. UMA MAHESWARI DEVI  

    PRT

    21

    MRS. NABANITA DAS

    PRT

    22

    MRS. DEEPSHIKHA CHAKRABORTY

    PRT

    23

    MRS. BEAUTY  MALLICK

    PRT

    24

     

     

    25

    MRS. SASWATI CHANDA ROY

    PRT

    26

    MRS. TANUSHREE MITRA

    PRT (Dance)

    27

    MR. TAPAS SETH

    PRT (Art)

    28

    MR.  ANUP PAUL

    PRT (PTI)

    29

    MRS. PAMPA GOSWAMI

    PRT (Lib)

    30

    MR. SOURABH MUKHERJEE

    PRT (Computer)

    31

    MRS. ALOKANANDA CHAUDHURI

    PRT

    32

    MRS.   SREEDEVI HARISH

    PRT

    33

     

     

    34

    MRS.   MONIKA JHA

    PRT

    35

     

     

    36

    MISS. SOUMI MONDAL

    PRT

    37

    MRS. SATABDI MUKHOPADHYAY

    PRT

    38

    MRS. BIBHA PANDEY

    PRT

    39

    MRS. SHIFALI NEHRIA

    PGT (Psy)

    40

    MRS MAUSAMI DAS MAJHI

    PRT

    41

    MRS SHALINI NAIR

    PRT

           42
           43
           44
           45
           46
           47